e-Mail
Home Page Storia Divise Stadio Sponsor Links
Prima Squadra
Scarica Adobe Flash Player
CAMPIONATO 2018/2019
Prima Categoria Marche - Girone C
Calendario
1 Giornata - 23/9/2018
1 Giornata - 27/1/2019
Cluentina CalcioPorto Potenza Calcio
Fabiani Matelica AsdElpidiense Cascinare
FiuminataUrbis Salvia Asd
MucciaMonteluponese
PassatempeseMonte E Torre
Pinturetta FalcorCasette Verdini
TrodicaMancini Ruggero
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCalcio Corridonia
2 Giornata - 30/9/2018
2 Giornata - 3/2/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMuccia
Casette VerdiniFabiani Matelica Asd
Elpidiense CascinareVigor Montecosaro Calcio
Mancini RuggeroPinturetta Falcor
Monte E TorreMontemilone Pollenza
MonteluponeseCluentina Calcio
Porto Potenza CalcioPassatempese
Urbis Salvia AsdTrodica
3 Giornata - 7/10/2018
3 Giornata - 10/2/2019
Fabiani Matelica AsdMonteluponese
Mancini RuggeroCasette Verdini
Montemilone PollenzaUrbis Salvia Asd
MucciaMonte E Torre
PassatempeseFiuminata
Pinturetta FalcorCalcio Corridonia
TrodicaElpidiense Cascinare
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioPorto Potenza Calcio
4 Giornata - 14/10/2018
4 Giornata - 17/2/2019
Calcio CorridoniaFabiani Matelica Asd
Casette VerdiniTrodica
Elpidiense CascinarePinturetta Falcor
FiuminataMontemilone Pollenza
Monte E TorreCluentina Calcio
MonteluponeseVigor Montecosaro Calcio
Porto Potenza CalcioMuccia
Urbis Salvia AsdMancini Ruggero
5 Giornata - 21/10/2018
5 Giornata - 24/2/2019
Casette VerdiniElpidiense Cascinare
Cluentina CalcioMontemilone Pollenza
Fabiani Matelica AsdMonte E Torre
Mancini RuggeroCalcio Corridonia
MucciaFiuminata
PassatempeseUrbis Salvia Asd
Pinturetta FalcorPorto Potenza Calcio
TrodicaMonteluponese
6 Giornata - 28/10/2018
6 Giornata - 3/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaTrodica
Elpidiense CascinareMancini Ruggero
FiuminataCluentina Calcio
Monte E TorreVigor Montecosaro Calcio
MonteluponesePinturetta Falcor
Montemilone PollenzaPassatempese
Porto Potenza CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd
Urbis Salvia AsdCasette Verdini
7 Giornata - 4/11/2018
7 Giornata - 10/3/2019
Casette VerdiniMonteluponese
Cluentina CalcioUrbis Salvia Asd
Elpidiense CascinareCalcio Corridonia
Fabiani Matelica AsdFiuminata
Mancini RuggeroPorto Potenza Calcio
MucciaPassatempese
TrodicaMonte E Torre
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioMontemilone Pollenza
8 Giornata - 11/11/2018
8 Giornata - 17/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaCasette Verdini
FiuminataVigor Montecosaro Calcio
Monte E TorrePinturetta Falcor
MonteluponeseMancini Ruggero
Montemilone PollenzaMuccia
PassatempeseCluentina Calcio
Porto Potenza CalcioTrodica
Urbis Salvia AsdElpidiense Cascinare
9 Giornata - 18/11/2018
9 Giornata - 24/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMonteluponese
Casette VerdiniMonte E Torre
Elpidiense CascinarePorto Potenza Calcio
Fabiani Matelica AsdPassatempese
MucciaUrbis Salvia Asd
Pinturetta FalcorMontemilone Pollenza
TrodicaFiuminata
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCluentina Calcio
10 Giornata - 25/11/2018
10 Giornata - 31/3/2019
Cluentina CalcioMuccia
FiuminataPinturetta Falcor
Monte E TorreMancini Ruggero
MonteluponeseElpidiense Cascinare
Montemilone PollenzaFabiani Matelica Asd
PassatempeseVigor Montecosaro Calcio
Porto Potenza CalcioCasette Verdini
Urbis Salvia AsdCalcio Corridonia
11 Giornata - 2/12/2018
11 Giornata - 7/4/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMonte E Torre
Casette VerdiniFiuminata
Fabiani Matelica AsdMuccia
Mancini RuggeroMontemilone Pollenza
MonteluponesePorto Potenza Calcio
Pinturetta FalcorCluentina Calcio
TrodicaPassatempese
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioElpidiense Cascinare
12 Giornata - 9/12/2018
12 Giornata - 14/4/2019
Cluentina CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd
FiuminataMancini Ruggero
Monte E TorreElpidiense Cascinare
Montemilone PollenzaTrodica
MucciaVigor Montecosaro Calcio
PassatempesePinturetta Falcor
Porto Potenza CalcioCalcio Corridonia
Urbis Salvia AsdMonteluponese
13 Giornata - 16/12/2018
13 Giornata - 25/4/2019
Calcio CorridoniaFiuminata
Casette VerdiniPassatempese
Elpidiense CascinareMontemilone Pollenza
Fabiani Matelica AsdUrbis Salvia Asd
Mancini RuggeroCluentina Calcio
Pinturetta FalcorVigor Montecosaro Calcio
Porto Potenza CalcioMonte E Torre
TrodicaMuccia
14 Giornata - 23/12/2018
14 Giornata - 28/4/2019
Cluentina CalcioTrodica
FiuminataElpidiense Cascinare
Monte E TorreMonteluponese
Montemilone PollenzaCasette Verdini
MucciaPinturetta Falcor
PassatempeseMancini Ruggero
Urbis Salvia AsdPorto Potenza Calcio
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd
15 Giornata - 6/1/2019
15 Giornata - 5/5/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMontemilone Pollenza
Casette VerdiniCluentina Calcio
Elpidiense CascinarePassatempese
Mancini RuggeroMuccia
Monte E TorreUrbis Salvia Asd
MonteluponeseFiuminata
Pinturetta FalcorFabiani Matelica Asd
TrodicaVigor Montecosaro Calcio
16 Giornata - 13/1/2019
16 Giornata - 12/5/2019
Cluentina CalcioCalcio Corridonia
Fabiani Matelica AsdMancini Ruggero
FiuminataMonte E Torre
Montemilone PollenzaPorto Potenza Calcio
MucciaElpidiense Cascinare
PassatempeseMonteluponese
Pinturetta FalcorTrodica
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCasette Verdini
17 Giornata - 20/1/2019
17 Giornata - 19/5/2019
Calcio CorridoniaPassatempese
Casette VerdiniMuccia
Elpidiense CascinareCluentina Calcio
Mancini RuggeroVigor Montecosaro Calcio
MonteluponeseMontemilone Pollenza
Porto Potenza CalcioFiuminata
TrodicaFabiani Matelica Asd
Urbis Salvia AsdPinturetta Falcor
web design gialloafrica