e-Mail
Home Page Storia Divise Stadio Sponsor Links
Prima Squadra
Scarica Adobe Flash Player
CAMPIONATO 2018/2019
Prima Categoria Marche - Girone C
Risultati
 
1 Giornata
1 Giornata
 
23/9/2018
27/1/2019
Cluentina CalcioPorto Potenza Calcio33--
Fabiani Matelica AsdElpidiense Cascinare12--
FiuminataUrbis Salvia Asd10--
MucciaMonteluponese31--
PassatempeseMonte E Torre40--
Pinturetta FalcorCasette Verdini11--
TrodicaMancini Ruggero40--
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCalcio Corridonia01--
 
2 Giornata
2 Giornata
 
30/9/2018
3/2/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMuccia11--
Casette VerdiniFabiani Matelica Asd42--
Elpidiense CascinareVigor Montecosaro Calcio23--
Mancini RuggeroPinturetta Falcor11--
Monte E TorreMontemilone Pollenza11--
MonteluponeseCluentina Calcio00--
Porto Potenza CalcioPassatempese13--
Urbis Salvia AsdTrodica12--
 
3 Giornata
3 Giornata
 
7/10/2018
10/2/2019
Fabiani Matelica AsdMonteluponese41--
Mancini RuggeroCasette Verdini22--
Montemilone PollenzaUrbis Salvia Asd12--
MucciaMonte E Torre40--
PassatempeseFiuminata21--
Pinturetta FalcorCalcio Corridonia30--
TrodicaElpidiense Cascinare00--
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioPorto Potenza Calcio00--
 
4 Giornata
4 Giornata
 
14/10/2018
17/2/2019
Calcio CorridoniaFabiani Matelica Asd21--
Casette VerdiniTrodica12--
Elpidiense CascinarePinturetta Falcor22--
FiuminataMontemilone Pollenza20--
Monte E TorreCluentina Calcio23--
MonteluponeseVigor Montecosaro Calcio21--
Porto Potenza CalcioMuccia10--
Urbis Salvia AsdMancini Ruggero25--
 
5 Giornata
5 Giornata
 
21/10/2018
24/2/2019
Casette VerdiniElpidiense Cascinare12--
Cluentina CalcioMontemilone Pollenza10--
Fabiani Matelica AsdMonte E Torre13--
Mancini RuggeroCalcio Corridonia01--
MucciaFiuminata02--
PassatempeseUrbis Salvia Asd10--
Pinturetta FalcorPorto Potenza Calcio10--
TrodicaMonteluponese30--
 
6 Giornata
6 Giornata
 
28/10/2018
3/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaTrodica10--
Elpidiense CascinareMancini Ruggero11--
FiuminataCluentina Calcio21--
Monte E TorreVigor Montecosaro Calcio11--
MonteluponesePinturetta Falcor10--
Montemilone PollenzaPassatempese01--
Porto Potenza CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd01--
Urbis Salvia AsdCasette Verdini11--
 
7 Giornata
7 Giornata
 
4/11/2018
10/3/2019
Casette VerdiniMonteluponese40--
Cluentina CalcioUrbis Salvia Asd31--
Elpidiense CascinareCalcio Corridonia30--
Fabiani Matelica AsdFiuminata02--
Mancini RuggeroPorto Potenza Calcio11--
MucciaPassatempese01--
TrodicaMonte E Torre21--
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioMontemilone Pollenza00--
 
8 Giornata
8 Giornata
 
11/11/2018
17/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaCasette Verdini00--
FiuminataVigor Montecosaro Calcio00--
Monte E TorrePinturetta Falcor23--
MonteluponeseMancini Ruggero11--
Montemilone PollenzaMuccia21--
PassatempeseCluentina Calcio01--
Porto Potenza CalcioTrodica00--
Urbis Salvia AsdElpidiense Cascinare21--
 
9 Giornata
9 Giornata
 
18/11/2018
24/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMonteluponese20--
Casette VerdiniMonte E Torre20--
Elpidiense CascinarePorto Potenza Calcio10--
Fabiani Matelica AsdPassatempese04--
MucciaUrbis Salvia Asd20--
Pinturetta FalcorMontemilone Pollenza20--
TrodicaFiuminata00--
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCluentina Calcio11--
 
10 Giornata
10 Giornata
 
25/11/2018
31/3/2019
Cluentina CalcioMuccia01--
FiuminataPinturetta Falcor20--
Monte E TorreMancini Ruggero11--
MonteluponeseElpidiense Cascinare11--
Montemilone PollenzaFabiani Matelica Asd21--
PassatempeseVigor Montecosaro Calcio00--
Porto Potenza CalcioCasette Verdini02--
Urbis Salvia AsdCalcio Corridonia22--
 
11 Giornata
11 Giornata
 
2/12/2018
7/4/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMonte E Torre01--
Casette VerdiniFiuminata10--
Fabiani Matelica AsdMuccia01--
Mancini RuggeroMontemilone Pollenza01--
MonteluponesePorto Potenza Calcio21--
Pinturetta FalcorCluentina Calcio11--
TrodicaPassatempese12--
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioElpidiense Cascinare00--
 
12 Giornata
12 Giornata
 
9/12/2018
14/4/2019
Cluentina CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd----
FiuminataMancini Ruggero----
Monte E TorreElpidiense Cascinare----
Montemilone PollenzaTrodica----
MucciaVigor Montecosaro Calcio----
PassatempesePinturetta Falcor----
Porto Potenza CalcioCalcio Corridonia----
Urbis Salvia AsdMonteluponese----
 
13 Giornata
13 Giornata
 
16/12/2018
25/4/2019
Calcio CorridoniaFiuminata----
Casette VerdiniPassatempese----
Elpidiense CascinareMontemilone Pollenza----
Fabiani Matelica AsdUrbis Salvia Asd----
Mancini RuggeroCluentina Calcio----
Pinturetta FalcorVigor Montecosaro Calcio----
Porto Potenza CalcioMonte E Torre----
TrodicaMuccia----
 
14 Giornata
14 Giornata
 
23/12/2018
28/4/2019
Cluentina CalcioTrodica----
FiuminataElpidiense Cascinare----
Monte E TorreMonteluponese----
Montemilone PollenzaCasette Verdini----
MucciaPinturetta Falcor----
PassatempeseMancini Ruggero----
Urbis Salvia AsdPorto Potenza Calcio----
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd----
 
15 Giornata
15 Giornata
 
6/1/2019
5/5/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMontemilone Pollenza----
Casette VerdiniCluentina Calcio----
Elpidiense CascinarePassatempese----
Mancini RuggeroMuccia----
Monte E TorreUrbis Salvia Asd----
MonteluponeseFiuminata----
Pinturetta FalcorFabiani Matelica Asd----
TrodicaVigor Montecosaro Calcio----
 
16 Giornata
16 Giornata
 
13/1/2019
12/5/2019
Cluentina CalcioCalcio Corridonia----
Fabiani Matelica AsdMancini Ruggero----
FiuminataMonte E Torre----
Montemilone PollenzaPorto Potenza Calcio----
MucciaElpidiense Cascinare----
PassatempeseMonteluponese----
Pinturetta FalcorTrodica----
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCasette Verdini----
 
17 Giornata
17 Giornata
 
20/1/2019
19/5/2019
Calcio CorridoniaPassatempese----
Casette VerdiniMuccia----
Elpidiense CascinareCluentina Calcio----
Mancini RuggeroVigor Montecosaro Calcio----
MonteluponeseMontemilone Pollenza----
Porto Potenza CalcioFiuminata----
TrodicaFabiani Matelica Asd----
Urbis Salvia AsdPinturetta Falcor----
web design gialloafrica